Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Abbatiello, Patti Lead Secretary 363-8001
Beauchamp, Denise Box Office Manager 363-8100
Brown, Kimberly Asst. Principal (7-12) 363-8002
Buckner, Norma Guidance Counselor (K-Z) 363-8161
Calhoun, Tina Plant Operator 363-8016
Copenhaver, John F. Asst. Principal (K-6) 363-8002
Currin, Quinn Sr. Support Specialist 363-8002
Donnelly, Katie Treasurer 363-8041
Fanning, Jill M. Guidance Counselor (A-J) 363-8036
Kalaitzoglou, Laura Registrar 363-8158
Nissley, Nick Executive Director 363-8044
Owens, Michael Principal 363-8001
Powell Walker, Angela Artistic Director 363-8042
Ranson, Debra Administrative Secretary 363-8044
Singh, Betsy Gifted and Talented Coordinator 363-8110
Solomon, Charise Sr. Support Specialist 363-8042
Summe-Haas, Teresa External Relations Officer 363-8155
Twyman, Yolanda Support Specialist 363-8130
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Abernathy, Christina Lunchroom 363-8145
Andreadis, Maureen Modern History 363-8079
Bjoza, Daryl Dance Ensemble, Dance Tech 363-8084
Black, Lee Symph Band 363-8025
Bolling, Phillip Paraprofessional
Booker, Sheila Intervention Specialist 363-8103
Braun, Wendy Creative Writing 363-8081
Broerman, Reeta Biology, Chemistry 363-8102
Bruce, Diane Intervention Specialist 363-8141
Cash, Sara Primary 363-8112
Castle, Annette K 363-8010
Christian, James, Jr. Paraprofessional
Christian, Jamie Paraprofessional
Clay, Linda Lunchroom 363-8145
Clinkenbeard, Holly 1 363-8112
Cochrane, Judy Math 6 363-8061
Conley, Todd Music Theory, Band 363-8026
Cooley, Bryan Science 4-5 363-8043
Crabtree, Brock Paraprofessional 363-8050
Crank, Mary Science 7-8 363-8072
Crawley, Jackie 1 363-8048
Crotte, Ben Therapist - Children's Home 363-8165
Davenport, Wendell Security 363-8003
Davidson, Krista Language Arts 4/6 363-8128
Davis, Lori 2 363-8117
Dean, Gwen Security 363-8003
Deonier, Sarah English 10 363-8030
Digiantonio, Brandon US History, African Studies 363-8086
Dwyer, Maryellen Math 5 363-8064
Eggerman, Anastasia Paraprofessional
Ehlers, Jennifer English 8-9 363-8054
Fletcher, James Security 363-8003
Gallivan, Michelle Paraprofessional 363-8112
Gerard, Brad Tech Theater - Scenic 363-8022
Godfrey, Tatiana Drama 363-8070
Goodlett, Kim Social Studies 7-8 363-8078
Goykhman, Simon Piano 363-8058
Goykhman, Vladimir Keyboard 363-8059
Gray, Vicky K 363-8040
Hall, Margie Paraprofessional 363-8011
Hamilton, Molly Algebra 2AA, AQR, Algebra I 363-8074
Hand, Rick Vocal 363-8055
Hansen, Brittany English, AP Literature 11-12 363-8056
Harmon, Doug Algebra 1 & 2 363-8108
Hart, Melanie Visual Arts 363-8080
Hartnett, Kerry 2 363-8136
Hawk, Adrian Art P 363-8062
Hayes, Dawnetta LA / Soc. Studies 363-8063
Heidler, Tammy Paraprofessional 363-8140
Hertzig, Bethany Reading, Writing, Social Studies 3 363-8140
Hicks, Karla K 363-8137
Hirsch, Cathy Paraprofessional 363-8138
Hollis, Annissa Therapist 363-8152
Houston, Kelly Paraprofessional
Howard, Stephanie Science 5-6 363-8147
Johnson, Ray Therapist 363-8165
Jones, Heather English 7-8 363-8075
Kees, Jessica Lunchroom Manager 363-8145
Kleesattel, Gina Drama, Stage Mngmt 363-8107
Kloth, Stacy K 363-8011
Koch, Nancy German, English 8 363-8077
Kollner, Joe 2 363-8085
Lees, Amanda Intervention Specialist 363-8172
Lenning, Mary Drama, Script Writing 363-8051
Leptak-Moreau, Flora Social Studies 5 363-8069
Leugers, Robert Geometry 363-8119
Lewis, Harvey Economics, American Government 363-8101
Love, Paul Paraprofessional 363-8117
Macmorine, David Pre-Calc, Calculus 363-8109
Magistrelli, Katherine Costume Design 363-8028
McDonald, Anne School Psychologist 363-8013
McDowell, Stacey Security 363-8003
Meeden, Stacy Language Arts 5 363-8066
Morgan, Beth AP English 11 363-8045
Najuma, Ayana Intervention Specialist 363-8166
New, Jeff Tech Theater - Lighting 363-8032
Norman, Scott Chemistry 363-8105
Patterson, Robert Security 363-8003
Pietila, Kirsten 3 363-8052
Pirchner, Ann Marie Language Arts 4 363-8017
Pomplas, Roger Science 7-8 363-8073
Quinones, Clarissa Math, Science 3 363-8114
Renadette, Paul Lead Security 363-8099
Rick, Tom Paraprofessional
Rizzo, Al Anat Physio, AP Bio, Zoology, Botany 363-8104
Rizzo, Tim Athletic Director, Phys Ed, Health 363-8122
Rodak, Justin Social Studies 5-6 363-8087
Roebuck, Lauren Pre-Algebra, Algebra 363-8018
Roos, Mary Ann Nurse 363-8021
Roth, David Drama Tech 363-8035
Rozow, Pat Dance 363-8113
Rozow, Michael Paraprofessional 363-8135
Sandling, Jordan Primary 363-8068
Shaw, Archie Custodian 363-8016
Shaw, Terrence Custodian 363-8016
Siekmann, Brian Orchestra 363-8023
Simon, Jane Dance 363-8008
Slade, Tom Security 363-8003
Slater, Martha Drama Primary 363-8097
Soucek, Christy 1 363-8135
Srouji, Sawson Lunchroom 363-8145
Stewart-Holloway, Carolyn Custodian 363-8016
Stone, Maggie Paraprofessional 363-8136
Stover-Jobe, Lynne Intervention Specialist 363-8006
Stuckey, Erwin Jazz Band 363-8024
Swinehart, Sara Dance 363-8111
Taylor, Holly French 363-8106
Thomas, Brynn Social Studies HS 363-8038
Thompson, Althea Visual Arts 363-8034
Underwood, Susan Spanish 363-8057
Vance, James Math 4 363-8118
Wilson, Linda Lunchroom 363-8145
Winland, Trisha Vocal K-3 363-8007
Wyant, Laurie Vocal 363-8071
Wylie, Autumn Librarian 363-8150
Young, Alice Visual Arts 363-8088
Ziesmann, Karla 3 363-8139